Linksys USB adopter, WIFI Routers, ADSL Modem + router Range Extender

PAP2T Linksys PAP2T Phone Adapter  ON ORDER

AE1200-EE Wireless-N USB Adapter  ON ORDER

AE3000-EE Dual-Band Wireless-N USB Adapter ON ORDER

WUSB6300N Dual-Band Wireless-N USB Network Adapter

E900-Me WiFI ROUTER N300, 2.4GHZ, 10/100, 300 MBPS

E1200-ME WiFI ROUTER N300, 2.4GHZ, 10/100, 300 MBPS

E1700-ME Linksys N300+ Wireless Router with Gigabit Ports and Flexible Antennas for Optimal Wi-Fi Range

E2500-ME Advanced Dual-Band N Router, 2.4 – 5GHZ, 300 +MBPS

EA2750-ME Linksys N600+ Wi-Fi Wireless Dual-Band+ Router with Gigabit Ports

EA6100-ME LINKSYS, EA6100, SMART WI-FI ROUTER AC1200 w/FE

EA6350-ME Linksys, EA6350, Smart Wi-Fi Router AC1200

EA6700-ME Linksys EA6700 AC1750 Dual-Band Smart Wi-Fi Router

EA6900-ME WIFI ROUTER AC1900, 1.3GBPS, 5GHZ, 3EXTERNAL ANTENNAS, 2USB PORTS

WRT1200AC-ME Linksys WRT AC1200 Dual-Band and Wi-Fi Wireless Router with Gigabit and USB 3.0 Ports and eSATA

WRT1900ACS-ME Linksys WRT1900ACS Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router with Ultra-Fast 1.6 GHz CPU

WRT3200ACM-EU LINKSYS WRT3200ACM WIFI ROUTER, DUAL-BAND, MU-MIMO

EA7500-ME Linksys EA7500 Max-Stream™ AC1900 MU-MIMO Gigabit Router

EA8500-ME Linksys EA8500 Max-Stream AC2600 MU-MIMO Smart Wi-Fi Router

EA9500-ME Linksys EA9500 Max-Stream™ AC5400 MU-MIMO Gigabit Router

X2000 WIRLESS N ADSL MODEM + ROUTER, 2.4GHZ, 300MBPS

RE4100W-ME Linksys RE4100W N600 Dual-Band Wireless Range Extender

WAG120N-EE WIRLESS AND HOME ROUTER WITH ADSL2+ MODEM ROUTER

WAP200-EU WIRLESS-G EXTERIOR ACCESS POINT WITH POE

WAP121-E-K9-G5 Single Radio 802.11n Access Point w/PoE (EU)

WAP300N-EU Wirless Access point 4MODES ACCESSPOINT, 10/100MBPS

WAP750AC-ME LINKSYS, WAP750AC, ACCESS POINT, AC750

WAP1200AC-ME LINKSYS, WAP1200AC, ACCESS POINT, AC1200

 

LINKSYS SMALL BUSINESS SWITCH’S

 

LGS105 Linksys UnManaged Gigabit Gigabit Switches 5-port

LGS108 Linksys UnManaged Gigabit Gigabit Switches 8-port

LGS108P Linksys UnManaged Gigabit Gigabit Switches half PoE+ 8-port

LGS116 Linksys UnManaged Gigabit Gigabit Switches 16-port

LGS116P Linksys UnManaged Gigabit Gigabit Switches half PoE+ 16-port

LGS124 Linksys UnManaged Gigabit Gigabit Switches 24-port

SE2500-ME 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

 

SE2800-ME 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

LGS308P Linksys Smart Gigabit Switches full PoE+ 8-port

LGS318 Linksys Smart Gigabit Switches 16-port + 2 combo

LGS326 Linksys Smart Gigabit Switches 24-port + 2 combo

LGS326P Linksys Smart Gigabit Switches PoE+ 24-port + 2 combo

LGS528 Linksys Managed Gigabit Switches full 24-port + 4 combo

LGS528P Linksys Managed Gigabit Switches full PoE+ 24-port + 4 combo

LGS552 Linksys Managed Gigabit Switches 48-port (2 SPF 10G) + 4 combo

LGS552P-EU Linksys Managed Switches PoE 48-port (2 SPF 10G)

 

LINKSYS VPN ROUTER Plus AP’S

 

LRT214-UK Linksys Wired Gigabit VPN Router

LRT224-UK Linksys Wired Dual WAN VPN GIgabit Router

LAPN300 Linksys Single Band N300 2×2 PoE+ AP with Smart WiFi Access point

LAPN600 Linksys Dual Band N600 2×2 PoE+ AP with Smart WIFI Access point

LAPC1200 Linksys Dual Band AC 2×2 PoE+ AP with Smart WIFI Access point

LAPC1750 Linksys Dual Band AC 3×3 PoE+ AP with FastPath Access point

LAC1750PRO Linksys Dual Band AC1750 3×3 PoE+ AP Pro

 

CISCO SMALL BUSINESS10/100 SWITCH, GIGABIT SWITCH, SMART SWITCH, MANAGED SWITCH, STACKABLE SWITCH’S

 

SF100D-8PORTS 8PORT DESKTOP SWITCH

SF100D-8HP Linksys 8ports 10/100 HALF POE Switch

SF110-16port 16port Switch 10/100 Rack mount

SF110D-16PORTS 16PORTS 10/100 DESKTOP SWITCH

SF110-24port 24port 10/100 Rack mount Switch

SG100D-5 CISCO 5PORTS GIGABIT UNMANAGED DESKTOP SWITCH

SG110/100-8port 8 port gigabit Desktop UNMANAGED Switch

SG100D-8P 8PORTS GIGABIT HALF POE SWITCH

SG110-16port 16port Gigabit Switch Rack Mount + Desktop

SG95-24PORTS Compact 24-Port Gigabit Switch

SG102-24PORTS Cisco Compact 24-Port Gigabit Switch with 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports

SG110-24port 24port Giga bit Switch rack mount switch with 2SFP ports

SF200-24P-EU Cisco SF200-24P Smart Switch: 24 10/100 Ports, 12 of 24 PoE Ports, 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports

SLM2024T SG200-24PORTS GIGABIT SMART SWITCH WITH 2 COMOBO

SG200-26FP Cisco SG200-26FP 26-port Gigabit Full-PoE Smart Switch

SLM2048T-EU SG200-50PORTS GIGABIT SMART SWITCH WITH 2 COMOBO

SLM2048PT-EU SG200-50PORTS GIGABIT POE SMART SWITCH WITH 2 COMOBO

SRW208-K9-EU SF302-8port 10/100 MANAGED SWITCH

SRW208P-K9-EU SF302-8port 10/100 POE MANAGED SWITCH

SRW208MP-K9-G5 SF302-08MPP-K9-EU (SF302-08MPP 8-port 10/100)

SRW2008-K9-EU SG300-10PORTS GIGABIT MANAGED SWITCH

SRW2008P-K9-EU SG300-10PORTS GIGABIT MANAGED SWITCH WITH POE

SRW2008MP-K9-EU SG300-10PM 10PORTS GIGABIT MAX POE MANAGED SWITCH

SG300-10SFP SG 300-10 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch (8 SFP + 2 Comb

SRW2016-K9-EU SG300-20port Gigabit Managed Switch

SRW2024-K9-EU SG 300-28port Gigabit Manageable Switch

SG300-28PP-K9-EU SG300-28port Gigabit Managed Switch with POE

SG300-28MP-K9-EU SG300-28port Gigabit Managed Switch with MAX POE

SRW2048-K9-EU SG300-52port Gigabit Managed Switch

SRW2048P-K9-EU SG300-52PORT GIGABIT POE MANAGED SIWTCH

SRW224G4-K9-EU SF300-24port 10/100 Managed Switch with 2Gigabit Uplink

SF300-24PP-K9-EU SF300-24port POE 10/100 Managed Switch with 2Gigabit Uplink

SRW248G4-K9-EU SF300-48port 10/100 Managed Switch with 2Gigabit Uplink

SG500-28-K9-G5 SG500-28PORTS GIGABIT STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH

SG500-28P-K9-G5 SG500-28PORTS GIGABIT POE STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH

SG500-52PORTS SG500-52PORTS GIGABIT STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH

SG500-52MP-K9-EU SG500-52PORTS GIGABIT STACKABLE MANAGED MAXIMUM POE SWITCH

RV042 10/100 4Port VPN ROUTER

 

CISCO IP PHONES

 

SPA502G SPA502G (Cisco Small Business 1-line IP phone with Display, PoE and PC Port

SPA504G SPA504G (Cisco SB 4-Line IP Phone with 2-Port Switch, PoE and LCD Display)

SPA525G SPA525G (5-Line IP Phone with Color Display, PoE, 802.11g, Bluetooth )

 

CISCO ENTERPRISE AP’S SWITCH’S LAYES 2 & LAYER 3

 

AIR-CAP1602I-C-K9 Dual-band controller-based 802.11a/g/n

AIR-SAP1702I-H-K9 802.11a/g/n Standalone AP, Int Ant, H Reg Domain

AIR-AP1852I-H-K9 802.11ac Wave 2; 4×4:4SS; Int Ant; H Reg Dom (Config)

AIR-SAP2602I-E-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3×4:3SS; Mod;Int Ant; E Reg Domain

AIR-AP2802I-H-K9 802.11ac W2 AP w/CA; 3×4:3; Int Ant; 2xGbE H

AIR-CAP3702I-H-K9 802.11ac Ctrlr AP 4×4:3SS w/CleanAir; Int Ant; H Reg Domain

 

CISCO ENTERPRISE SWITCH’S LAYES 2 & LAYER 3

 

WS-C2960C-8TC-L Catalyst 2960 8 10/100 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base Image

WS-C2960+24TC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite

WS-C2960-24TT-L Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image

WS-C2960+24TC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Image

WS-C2960-48TC-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image

WS-C2960-24PC-L Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image

WS-C2960X-24TS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

WS-C2960X-24TS-LL Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE 2 x 1G SFP LAN Lite

WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

WS-C2960X-48TS-L Catalyst 2960X 48 GigE, 4 +1G x SFP LAN Base

WS-C3560X-24T-S Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data IP Base

WS-C3560X-24T-L Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data LAN Base

WS-C3560X-48T-L Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data LAN Base

WS-C3650-24TS-L Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink LAN Base

WS-C3650-24PS-L Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink LAN Base

WS-C3650-48TS-L Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x1G Uplink LAN Base

WS-C3750G-12S-S Catalyst 3750 12 SFP + IPB Image

WS-C3750X-12S-S Catalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Base

WS-C3750X-24T-L Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data LAN Base

WS-C3750-24T-S Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Base

WS-C3750X-24S-S Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Base

WS-C3750X-48T-L Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data LAN Base

 

CISCO ENTERPRISE ROUTER

 

CISCO1841-k9 Modular Router w/2xFE, 2 WAN slots, 32 FL/128

CISCO 1921-K9 C1921 Modular Router, 2 GE, 2 EHWIC slots, 512DRAM, IP Base

CISCO1921-SEC/K9 Cisco1921/K9 with 2GE, SEC License PAK, 512MB DRAM, 256MB Fl PKR

CISCO1941/K9 Cisco 1941 w/2 GE,2 EHWIC slots,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base

1941-SEC-K9 Cisco 1941 Security Bundle w/SEC license

CISCO2901/K9 Cisco 2901 w/2 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base

CISCO2911/K9 Cisco 2911 w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,1 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB

CISCO2911-SEC/K9 Cisco 2911 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK PKR 196,000.00

CISCO2921/K9 Cisco 2921 w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,3 DSP,1 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB

CISCO 2921-SEC-K9 Cisco 2921 Security Bundle w/SEC license

CISCO2951/K9 Cisco 2951 w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,3 DSP,2 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB

Cisco3925/k9 Cisco 3925 w/SPE100(3GE,4EHWIC,4DSP,2SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB)

Cisco3945/k9 Cisco 3945 w/SPE150(3GE,4EHWIC,4DSP,4SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB)

 

CISCO FIREWALL

 

ASA5505-BUN-K9 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 10 Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES PKR

ASA5505-50-BUN-K9 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 50 Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES

ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 ASA 5505 Sec Plus Appliance with SW, UL Users, HA, 3DES/AES

ASA5506-K9 ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES

ASA5510-BUN-K9 CISCO ASA 5510 Firewall Security Appliance W SW 50 VPN PEERS 3 FE

ASA5512-K9 ASA 5512-X with SW, 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES

ASA5515-K9 ASA 5515-X with SW, 6GE Data, 1 GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES

 

CISCO MODULE & EHWIC CARDS

 

HWIC-2FE= Two 10/100 routed port HWIC

HWIC-2T (Cisco HWIC-2T 2-Port High-Speed WAN Interface Card)

EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/1G)

EHWIC-4ESG= Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card

GLC-T (1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module) (OEM)

GLC-LH-SM GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver (OEM) (MADE IN MALAYSIA)

GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver (OEM) (MADE IN MALAYSIA)

GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM (OEM)

GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM(OEM)

GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM(original)

GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM (original)

SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module (OEM)

SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module (OEM)

SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module (Original)

SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module (Original)

 

LINKSYS & CISCO SMALL BUSINESS COVERED ONE YEAR STANDARD WARRANTY

Re-confirm the availability of stock.
any changes in stock & prices is subject to prior sale.

Category:

Description

 

 

 

NOTE:

Please call for Special Discounted rates of above product BASED ON QTY.